Adult Men's Hockey League (Sunday)

Welcome to the Tuesday Senior Hockey League! Here you can see how you team ranks in the league standings and view the league's game schedule below. The scheduled dates read left-to-right.

League Standings W L T PTS GA GF
1 Nature Boys - - - - - -
2 Kerneasada - - - - - -
3 Soaring Eagles - - - - - -
4 Skunk Apes - - - - - -
5 Power Play - - - - - -
6 Brew Crew - - - - - -
7 Bad Ass - - - - - -
8 Kielty's Cracks - - - - - -

* Indicates Home Team

The scheduled dates read left-to-right.

Regular Season Game Schedule

Sunday - 11/18

2:00 PM - Nature Boys vs. *Kerneasada

3:00 PM - Soaring Eagles vs. *Power Play

4:00 PM - Brew Crew vs. *Kielty's Cracks

5:00 PM - Bad Ass vs. *Skunk Apes

Sunday - 11/25

2:00 PM - Power Play vs. *Kielty's Cracks

3:00 PM - Soaring Eagles vs. *Bad Ass

4:00 PM - Brew Crew vs. *Nature Boys

5:00 PM - Kerneasada vs. *Skunk Apes

Sunday - 12/2

2:00 PM - Kielty's Cracks vs. *Kerneasada

3:00 PM - Brew Crew vs. *Power Play

4:00 PM - Bad Ass vs. *Nature Boys

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Soaring Eagles

Sunday - 12/9

NO GAMES / REPTICON REPTILE SHOW

Sunday - 12/16

2:00 PM - Nature Boys vs. *Soaring Eagles

3:00 PM - Kerneasada vs. *Brew Crew

4:00 PM - Kielty's Cracks vs. *Bad Ass

5:00 PM - Power Play vs. *Skunk Apes

Sunday - 12/23

2:00 PM - Power Play vs. *Nature Boys

3:00 PM - Soaring Eagles vs. *Brew Crew

4:00 PM - Bad Ass vs. *Kerneasada

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Kielty's Cracks

Sunday - 12/30

2:00 PM - Kerneasada vs. *Power Play

3:00 PM - Brew Crew vs. *Bad Ass

4:00 PM - Kielty's Cracks vs. *Soaring Eagles

5:00 PM - Nature Boys vs. *Skunk Apes

Sunday - 1/6

2:00 PM -Kielty's Cracks vs. *Nature Boys

3:00 PM - Soaring Eagles vs. *Kerneasada

4:00 PM - Bad Ass vs. *Power Play

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Brew Crew

Sunday - 1/13

2:00 PM - Kerneasada vs. *Nature Boys

3:00 PM - Power Play vs. *Soaring Eagles

4:00 PM - Brew Crew vs. *Kielty's Cracks

5:00 PM - Bad Ass vs. *Skunk Apes

Sunday - 1/20

2:00 PM - Kielty's Cracks vs. *Power Play

3:00 PM - Soaring Eagles vs. *Bad Ass

4:00 PM - Nature Boys vs. *Brew Crew

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Kerneasada

Sunday - 1/27

2:00 PM - Kerneasada vs. *Kielty's Cracks

3:00 PM - Power Play vs. *Brew Crew

4:00 PM - Bad Ass vs. *Nature Boys

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Soaring Eagles

Sunday - 2/3

NO GAMES / SUPER BOWL SUNDAY

Sunday - 2/10

2:00 PM - Nature Boys vs. *Soaring Eagles

3:00 PM - Brew Crew vs. *Kerneasada

4:00 PM - Kielty's Cracks vs.  *Bad Ass

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Power Play

Sunday - 2/17

2:00 PM - Power Play vs. *Nature Boys

3:00 PM - Soaring Eagles vs. *Brew Crew

4:00 PM - Kerneasada vs. *Bad Ass

5:00 PM - Skunk Apes vs. *Kielty's Cracks

Playoffs Game Schedule

Playoffs - Thursday - 3/19

7:40 PM -- Game to be announced...

8:30 PM -- Game to be announced...

Championship - Thursday - 3/26

7:40 PM -- Winners of 3/19 games